ARCADE OPS
Business in a Box
Live demo

Owner-verified leads for gaming, c-store & bar operators — live, right now.

Every number below is pulled from the production database as you read this. Lucky, our AI caller, and the coordinated call + email sequences work this list for you.

Walking past? Text me the deck

One text with the deck link. Msg & data rates may apply. Reply STOP to opt out.

The database · live count

Verified businesses you can call and email today — and it grows every day.

+21,020 added in the last 7 days
Total database
276,191
Every business record we hold — retail, distributors, jobbers, landlords
Verified & live
238,513
Published venues you can search today
Gold · owner email verified
64,387
Decision-maker email, verified deliverable
Direct phone lines
232,349
Call-ready business numbers
States covered
50 + DC
50 states + DC, one platform
Last 30 days · database growth— total records · — gold · +25,051 in 30 days
2026-09-23 · 251,1402026-10-23 · 276,191
54,054 Restaurant43,453 Convenience Store33,128 Gas Station31,062 Bar27,145 Grocery21,677 Vape Store
Coverage · published venues by state
51 states with live data
Alaska: 494 venuesAlabama: 5,441 venuesArkansas: 2,175 venuesArizona: 3,321 venuesCalifornia: 18,610 venuesColorado: 3,023 venuesConnecticut: 2,747 venuesWashington, DC: 438 venuesDelaware: 734 venuesFlorida: 14,603 venuesGeorgia: 8,529 venuesHawaii: 797 venuesIowa: 3,038 venuesIdaho: 1,357 venuesIllinois: 6,117 venuesIndiana: 3,493 venuesKansas: 5,571 venuesKentucky: 2,001 venuesLouisiana: 3,363 venuesMassachusetts: 6,528 venuesMaryland: 2,657 venuesMaine: 1,232 venuesMichigan: 11,049 venuesMinnesota: 2,282 venuesMissouri: 8,696 venuesMississippi: 2,379 venuesMontana: 2,214 venuesNorth Carolina: 10,627 venuesNorth Dakota: 1,888 venuesNebraska: 889 venuesNew Hampshire: 1,107 venuesNew Jersey: 4,860 venuesNew Mexico: 1,742 venuesNevada: 1,529 venuesNew York: 8,511 venuesOhio: 12,762 venuesOklahoma: 4,132 venuesOregon: 2,202 venuesPennsylvania: 8,793 venuesRhode Island: 978 venuesSouth Carolina: 4,819 venuesSouth Dakota: 886 venuesTennessee: 4,708 venuesTexas: 19,369 venuesUtah: 2,034 venuesVirginia: 9,590 venuesVermont: 755 venuesWashington: 4,564 venuesWisconsin: 6,348 venuesWest Virginia: 1,393 venuesWyoming: 504 venues
19,369 Texas18,610 California14,603 Florida12,762 Ohio11,049 Michigan10,627 North Carolina9,590 Virginia8,793 Pennsylvania
Sample · owner-verified records
Real rows, names masked
E••••••••Gold
Restaurant · Henderson, Nevada · Owner R••••••• W•••••••
Direct phone Owner email verified
D•• C•••••• S••••••Gold
Restaurant · Miami, Florida · Owner F••••••• A••••••
Direct phone Owner email verified
J••• o•• t••Gold
Bar · Asheville, North Carolina · Owner Owner
Direct phone Owner email verified
M••••• U••Gold
Gas Station · Columbia, South Carolina · Owner J•• C•••••
Direct phone Owner email verified
I••• C••••Gold
Smoke Shop · Poway, California · Owner C•••• R•••
Direct phone Owner email verified
S•••• 4•• L•••Gold
Vape Store · Neosho, Missouri · Owner G••••• S•••••••
Direct phone Owner email verified

Full names, phones and emails unlock with a subscription.

How it works
1
Pick your states and venue types

Filter the verified database down to the owners you actually want — gas stations, c-stores, bars, vape, jobbers.

2
Lucky calls, we email the rest

The AI caller works the list during business hours while the coordinated email sequence follows up on days 0, 2, 4 and 6.

3
You take the meetings

Replies, callbacks and booked calls land on one dashboard — with every stop rule and compliance gate built in.

See it on your own territory.

Pick a state, pick a venue type — we'll pull the live list and let Lucky make a call on the demo.

TCPA / CAN-SPAM gates, DNC and business-hours rules are built into every send.